January 2014 Entry List
Posted: Wed Jan 29, 2014 4:05 pm
.177 Competition.
Bob Stiles.(zooma).................Rossendale.
Frank Pizzy.(BaggieBoy)..........Brixham
Richard Carter.(rikcar)............Walton Le Dale.
Jim Caffery............................Northwich
Roy T.(Retracted_Yeti)............Liverpool.
George M. (third wheel)..........Dover.
Sarah M. (starboard)..............Dover.
Duncan. (frog).....................Ringwood.
Richard S. (rikros).................Rawtenstall.
Robin. (Hares Ear)................Colne.
Bob. (red bob).....................Rustington.
David Emmett.......................High Peak.
John Brooks..........................Aylesbury.
John Gould...........................Manchester.
Christopher Hodgson.............Sleaford.
Mick L. (micken)...................Leeds.
Nigel T.(bsa-nige)..................Birmingham.
Duncan G.(frog).....................Ringwood.
Graeme F (Appinpar68)..........Dunfermline.
Phil McB (Rickenbacker)..........Monmouth.
Glyn. (bluesman)...................Cheddar.
Raymond B...........................Bury.
Glyn Davies..........................Bristol.
Graham B.(tank)...................Shadsworth.
Les L. (learningcurve).............Holywell.
.22 Competition
Glyn. (bluesman).................Cheddar.
Bob S. (zooma)...................Rossendale.
George M.(third wheel)........Dover.
Roy T. (Retracted_Yeti)........Liverpool.
Bob. (red bob)....................Rustingham.
Phil McB (Rickenbacker).......Monmouth
Bob Stiles.(zooma).................Rossendale.
Frank Pizzy.(BaggieBoy)..........Brixham
Richard Carter.(rikcar)............Walton Le Dale.
Jim Caffery............................Northwich
Roy T.(Retracted_Yeti)............Liverpool.
George M. (third wheel)..........Dover.
Sarah M. (starboard)..............Dover.
Duncan. (frog).....................Ringwood.
Richard S. (rikros).................Rawtenstall.
Robin. (Hares Ear)................Colne.
Bob. (red bob).....................Rustington.
David Emmett.......................High Peak.
John Brooks..........................Aylesbury.
John Gould...........................Manchester.
Christopher Hodgson.............Sleaford.
Mick L. (micken)...................Leeds.
Nigel T.(bsa-nige)..................Birmingham.
Duncan G.(frog).....................Ringwood.
Graeme F (Appinpar68)..........Dunfermline.
Phil McB (Rickenbacker)..........Monmouth.
Glyn. (bluesman)...................Cheddar.
Raymond B...........................Bury.
Glyn Davies..........................Bristol.
Graham B.(tank)...................Shadsworth.
Les L. (learningcurve).............Holywell.
.22 Competition
Glyn. (bluesman).................Cheddar.
Bob S. (zooma)...................Rossendale.
George M.(third wheel)........Dover.
Roy T. (Retracted_Yeti)........Liverpool.
Bob. (red bob)....................Rustingham.
Phil McB (Rickenbacker).......Monmouth